Print Shortlink

Standings

Standings

RankTeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1KLM Alemania FC M3300629
2Westside FC Rangers3210947
3Shaheen FC M32011066
4Romanian FC M3201966
5Westside FC Originals "A3201336
6SFU United3102773
7PG Westside FC Knights3102543
8Eagles FC3021342
9Meraloma FC M3012261
10Westside FC Bulldogs30031130

Network-wide options by YD - Freelance Wordpress Developer