Print Shortlink

S34 Standings

VMSL Master Premier Division 2011 – 12 Standings

 

PlaceTeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Westside FC M-A181251481541
2Columbus FC M-A181152512338
3West Van FC M181125372835
4Sapp. Rovers Utd. M181044342534
5PCOV Sporting M18954411832
6Coq. Metro-Ford M18855403229
722nd Ave. Lions A184311394815
8Rich. FC Olympics M184212244414
9Surrey United M18221419478
10Wickham FC M1821159627

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.

Network-wide options by YD - Freelance Wordpress Developer