Print Shortlink

Standings

VMSL Master Premier Division 2012 – 13 Standings

 

PlaceTeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1PoCo Castilians181134452536
2PCOV M18873332231
3Columbus FC M-A18864332730
4West Van FC M18927362629
5Sapperton Rovers18765272727
6Romanian FC M18747383825
722nd. Ave. Lions A18648323522
8Westside FC M-A18648273022
9Rich. FC Olympics M18468293618
10Coq. Metro-Ford M18221414488

Network-wide options by YD - Freelance Wordpress Developer