Print Shortlink

S34 Standings

VMSL Masters Division 1 2011-12 Standings

 

PlaceTeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Romanian FC M181332792742
2Westside FC Rangers181053342335
3Westside FC Originals A181035362733
4KLM Alemania FC M18855373329
5SFU United18918402928
6Shaheen FC M18648434922
7Meraloma FC M18639334521
8PG Westside FC Knights185310304018
9Westside FC Bulldogs185211265117
10Eagles FC18151228628

Comments are closed, but trackbacks and pingbacks are open.

Network-wide options by YD - Freelance Wordpress Developer