Print Shortlink

Standings

VMSL Masters Division 1 2012-13 Standings

PlaceTeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1WV Flying Horses181332512242
2KLM Alemania FC181125321635
3Bombastic Classic181035412833
4Meraloma SC M-A18846373528
5Westside FC Originals A18837333527
6SFU United18684332526
7Westside FC Rangers18747473825
8Shaheen FC M18639353521
9Roma Rangers18231327619
10VUFC WS Knights18131419606

Network-wide options by YD - Freelance Wordpress Developer