Print Shortlink

Standings

 

PlaceTeamGPWTLGFGAPTS
1Romanian FC M12921491729
2Westside FC Rangers11821251326
3Westside FC Originals A12714201422
4KLM Alemania FC M11443162016
5Shaheen FC M11434292615
6SFU United12507202315
7Meraloma FC M12327173111
8Westside FC Bulldogs10316142910
9PG Westside FC Knights1122715208
10Eagles FC1215622348

Network-wide options by YD - Freelance Wordpress Developer